Huawei FTTH GPON Router HG8546M

Featured

Huawei FTTH GPON Router HG8546M

US$60.00

Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M optical network terminal (ONT) is an indoor optical network terminal in a FTTx solution. The HG8546M provides three FE Ethernet ports, one GE Ethernet port, one POTS port and one USB. HG8546M has WiFi function, support 802.11 b/g/n.

SKU: HG8546 Category: Tags: , ,
  • Description

Description

  • Huawei GPON ONT HG8546M Optical Network Terminal
  • GPON ONT, 1*GE, 3*FE, 1*POTS With WiFi, 1*USB
  • Connector type SC/UPC
  • Coming with B+ Module
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • HG8546M coming with English GUI
  • Suitable for home and SOHO users
  • Packing dimension : 176*138.5*28mm
  • Gross Weight : 0.5kg
You've just added this product to the cart:

Open chat
1
need help?
hello there
we can help !
what are you looking for?